web design cheltenham

web design gloucestershire

web design gloucester

logo design cheltenham

logo design gloucestershire

logo design gloucester

graphic design cheltenham

graphic design gloucestershire

graphic design gloucester

 

Sport Fixtures

 

 

Sport Fixtures

Fixture list

DateFixtureVenueTime
Tuesday 15th JanuaryU11, U10 & U9 Swimming GalaWally Hall Senior4.15pm
Thursdays 17th JanuaryU9A Netball Tournament Sevenoaks Prep2pm
Monday 21st JanuaryU10 A,B&C Netball vs Wally Hall Home 2.30pm
Wednesday 23rd JanuaryU11 Netball match vs Russel House Home 2.30pm
Thursdays 24th JanuaryU9 A Netball Tournament Sevenoaks School 1.30pm
Friday 25th January IAPS Swimming U11&U10Wally Hall Senior 9am-12.30pm
Monday 28th JanuaryU11, U19&U9 Swimming GalaDerwent Lodge
29th Tuesday JanuaryU8A,B&C Netball Match Hazelwood 2.30pm
Thursdays 31st January U9A,B&C Netball vs St Michaels Home 2.30pm
Friday 1st February U11A Netball tournament Sevenoaks School 1.30pm
Monday 4th February U10A,B&C Netball Hazelwood 3.15pm
6th Wednesday February U11A,B&C Netball vs Hazelwood Home 2.30pm
Thursdays 7th February U9A,B&C Netball Match Hazelwood2.30pm
Friday 8th February U8 A,B&C Netball vs Wally HallHome 2pm
Wednesday 13th February U11 A&B Netball tournament St Michaels 1.30pm
Thursdays 14th February U9 A,B&C Netball vs Russel House Home2.30pm
Thursdays 14th February U8 A Netball Tournament Hazelwood 2.30pm
Friday 15th February U8 A,B&C Netball vs Wally HallHome 2pm
Tuesday 26th February U8 A,B&C Netball vs CaterhamHome2.30pm
Tuesday 26th February Hilden Grange Cross Country U8&U9Hilden Grange 2.30pm
Thursdays 28th February U11 IAPS NetballKent College all day
Friday 1st MarchU11& U9 Woodmansee Shield Derwent Lodge 2pm
Tuesday 5th MarchU11,U10& U9 Swimming Gala Radnor House4.15pm
Wednesday 6th MarchU10A Netball tournamentCaterham2pm
Wednesday 6th MarchU11 A,B,C &D Netball match St Michaels 2.30pm
Thursdays 7th MarchU9 Caterham Netball TournamentCaterham 2pm
Friday 8th MarchU8 A,B&C Netball match Wally Hall 2pm
Tuesday 12th MarchU11 & U9 Cross Country Kent College 1pm
Wednesday 13th MarchU11 Netball tournament Caterham 2pm
Thursdays 14th MarchU9 A & B Netball matchHilden Grange 2.30pm
Thursdays 21st MarchU9 A &B Netball tournamentSt Michaels 2pm
Saturday 23rd MarchU11 A Cobham Hall Tournament Cobham Hall

 

email enquiries: pe@granvilleschool.org

 

 

runners